calendario

Fase final de copa

  

FINAL – 08/06/2019

PARTIDO

6 – 3

Vilken Mañanas – Campanillas

 

 

SEMIFINALES – 01/06/2019

PARTIDO

3 – 2

Vilken Mañanes – La Roma Fs

2 – 5

Racing de León – Campanillas

 

 

Fase de grupos de copa 

 

J1 – 27/04/2019

PARTIDO

2 – 0

La Roma Fs – Matallana

3 – 0

Racing de León  – Spartan Grupo Tres

1 – 6

Domotec – Vilken Mañanes

0 – 3

Intro – Casa Asturias

Descanso

 Campanillas y Estisu

 

J2 – 04/05/2019

PARTIDO

5 – 2

Racing de León – La Roma Fs

4 – 1

Matallana  – Estisu

0 – 3

Intro – Domotec

2 – 4

Vilken Mañanes – Campanillas

Descanso

Casa Asturias y Spartan Grupo Tres

 

J3 – 11/05/2019

PARTIDO

2 – 3

Estisu – La Roma Fs

9 – 1

Matallana  – Spartan Grupo Tres

4 – 0

Vilken Mañanes – Casa Asturias

5 – 7

Campanillas – Domotec

Descanso

Racing de León e Intro 

 

J4 – 18/05/2019

PARTIDO

15 – 1

La Roma Fs – Spartan Grupo Tres

1 – 5

Estisu  – Racing de León

2 – 5

Domotec – Casa Asturias

3 – 0

Campanillas – Intro

Descanso

Vilken Mañanes  y Matallana

 

J5 – 25/05/2019

PARTIDO

5 – 3

Racing de León – Matallana

2 – 2

Spartan Grupo Tres  – Estisu

0 – 3

Intro – Vilken Mañanes

3 – 3

Casa Asturias – Campanillas

Descanso

La Roma Fs y Domotec  

 

 

Liga regular (ida y vuelta)

 
J1 – 10/11/2018 PARTIDO J10 – 09/02/2019
6 – 2 Casa Asturias – La Roma Fs 5 – 5
0 – 8  Spartan Grupo Tres – Vilken Mañanes 0 – 10
6 – 4 Campanillas – Estisu 8 – 1
0 – 4 Intro – Domotec 0 – 3
6 – 2 Racing de León – Matallana 5 – 2
J2 – 17/11/2018     PARTIDO J11 – 16/02/2019  
3 – 1 Matallana – Spartan Grupo Tres 6 – 2
3 – 3 Vilken Mañanes – Campanillas 7 – 3
2 – 2 Estisu – Intro 7 – 1
2 – 2 Domotec – Casa Asturias 8 – 0
0 – 6 La Roma Fs – Racing de León 3 – 4
J3 – 24/11/2018 PARTIDO  J12 – 23/02/2019 
1 – 9 Intro – Vilken Mañanes 2 – 8
5 – 2 Casa Asturias – Estisu 6 – 2
0 – 3 La Roma Fs – Domotec 0 – 6
4 – 0 Campanillas – Matallana 4 – 3
8 – 1 Racing de León – Spartan Grupo Tres 4 – 0
J4 – 01/12/2018  PARTIDO  J13 – 02/03/2019
3 – 0 Vilken Mañanes – Casa Asturias 5 – 2
5 – 3 Matallana – Intro 2 – 0
4 – 2 Domotec – Racing de León 5 – 3
2 – 5 Estisu – La Roma Fs 2 – 6
1 – 7 Spartan Grupo Tres – Campanillas 1 – 8
J5 – 15/12/2018  PARTIDO  J14 – 09/03/2019
4 – 2 Intro – Spartan Grupo Tres 3 – 5
1 – 7 Casa Asturias – Matallana (Aplz)
3 – 5 La Roma Fs – Vilken Mañanes 2 – 2
6 – 0 Domotec – Estisu 6 – 2
2 – 2 Racing de León – Campanillas 1 – 4
J6 – 12/01/2019    PARTIDO    J15 – 16/03/2019
3 – 8 Spartan Grupo Tres – Casa Asturias 2 – 2
1 – 4 Estisu – Racing de León 0 – 2
3 – 3 Vilken Mañanes – Domotec 1 – 1
1- 2 La Roma Fs – Matallana 2 – 3
9 – 1 Campanillas – Intro ? – ?
J7 – 19/01/2019 PARTIDO J16 –  23/03/2019 
5 – 2 Racing de León – Intro 5 – 0
9 – 0 La Roma Fs – Spartan Grupo Tres 4 – 2
6 – 3 Domotec – Matallana 6 – 3
0 – 3 Casa Asturias – Campanillas 1 – 6
1 – 4 Estisu – Vilken Mañanes 2 – 7
J8 – 26/01/2019   PARTIDO    J17 – 30/03/2019
0 – 9 Spartan Grupo Tres – Domotec 0 – 4
2 – 6 Intro – Casa Asturias 3 – 6
1 – 2 Racing de León – Vilken Mañanes 0 – 3
4 – 3 Campanillas – La Roma Fs 2 – 1
0 – 0 (aplz) Matallana – Estisu 7 – 2
J9 – 02/02/2019     PARTIDO     J18 – 06/04/2019
3 – 6 Domotec – Campanillas 3 – 2
7 – 1 La Roma Fs – Intro 7 – 1
7 – 0 Vilken Mañanes – Matallana 4 – 0
6 – 1 Estisu – Spartan Grupo Tres 0 – 3
3 – 2 Casa Asturias – Racing de León 2 – 2